Ergebnisse 23. 24-Stundenlauf in Reichenbach und Deutsche Meisterschaft der DUV

Einzelwertung m/w
 

            Gesamt
wertung
DM
StartNr Name Vereinsname AK Rnd km m/w AK m/w AK
194 Florian Reus LG Würzburg MHK 205 246,350 1 1 1 1
104 Michael Hilzinger LG DUV M 50 199 238,968 2 1 2 1
125 Kai Horschig TSG Schopfheim M 45 186 223,635 3 1 3 1
105 Stu Thoms Woltersdorf M 45 177 212,182 4 2 4 2
182 Rainer Leyendecker Radsport-Laufclub Holzkirchen M 55 174 209,459 5 1 5 1
120 Peter Wagner LTF Marpingen M 50 172 206,541 6 2 6 2
140 Jürgen Bultmann LG Nienburg M 50 171 205,331 7 3 7 3
159 Martin Ganter DUV M 45 165 197,915 8 3 8 3
181 Dr. Norbert Madry SF Blau-Gelb Marburg M 55 162 195,222 9 2 9 2
116 Peter Hanke MTV Schladen M 65 161 193,018 10 1 10 1
253 Frank Becker USV Erfurt M 45 160 192,058 11 4 11 4
128 Wolfgang Böss DUV M 50 159 191,501 12 4 12 4
158 Wolfgang Strosny Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 M 60 159 191,452 13 1 13 1
129 Niko Adam EK Schwaikheim M 55 158 189,843 14 3 14 3
231 Michael Vanicek LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam M 40 157 188,227 15 1 15 1
215 Peter Toobe TV Sinsheim 1861 M 60 156 187,113 16 2 16 2
112 Ulrich Guranti TV Jahn Kempten M 55 153 183,829 17 4 17 4
155 Jakob Lang LTF Köllertal M 70 151 181,041 18 1 18 1
162 Hans-Jürgen Klenner FuT Geisingen M 50 149 178,820 19 5 19 5
118 Reinhold Lamp EK Schwaikheim M 50 148 177,482 20 6 20 6
103 Andreas Knop LG DUV M 50 147 176,998 21 7 21 7
234 Holger Sakuth M&H Rennsteigteam / Eisenach M 45 147 176,987 22 5 22 5
233 Steffen Kohler LG DUV M 40 147 176,383 23 2 23 2
213 Gernot Helferich LTF Marpingen M 40 147 176,383 24 3 24 3
131 Peter Frey Weissendorfer Weidatal Wiesel M 45 146 176,033 25 6 25 6
238 Manfred Dachs LG Nienburg M 45 145 174,322 26 7 26 7
202 Ralf Ullrich Datteln M 45 144 172,939 27 8 27 8
119 Wolfgang Jezek EK Schwaikheim M 50 144 172,661 28 8 28 8
199 Wolfgang Feikert LSG Karlsruhe M 55 143 171,459 29 5 29 5
137 Peter Meyer TG Frankenthal M 70 142 170,345 30 2 30 2
122 Ekkehard Steuck LC Auensee Leipzig M 65 141 169,911 31 2 31 2
210 Günter Thieme TSG Glauchau M 40 141 169,893 32 4 32 4
171 Manfred Ludwig DJK Kleinenbroich M 70 140 168,468 33 3 33 3
219 Georg Deutschle SV Landshut-Münchnerau M 55 139 167,519 34 6 34 6
228 Sylvio Harm Berlin M 50 139 167,269 35 9 35 9
136 Oliver Ruf LG DUV M 35 138 166,120 36 1 36 1
216 Stefan Fecher LTF Marpingen M 45 136 163,971 37 9 37 9
235 Werner Braun DUV M 65 130 155,888 38 3    
209 Peter Anders LSG Karlsruhe M 60 129 154,690 39 3 38 3
240 Norden ben Hassan TV Herxheim M 40 129 154,690 40 5 39 5
121 Gerhard Bracht EK Schwaikheim M 60 128 154,011 41 4 40 4
183 Dr. Ralph Mahl GuthsMuths Rennsteiglaufverein M 45 128 153,493 42 10 41 10
204 Frank Trtschka LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge M 30 126 151,230 43 1 42 2
248 Stephen Schöndorf Gauting M 45 125 149,899 44 11 43 11
241 Rainer Rottmann Freaky Friday Runners Bamberg M 40 124 148,702 45 6 44 6
174 Thomas Egerland LC Auensee Leipzig M 45 123 148,516 46 12 45 12
111 Dietmar Weißmann Ingolstadt M 45 123 148,086 47 13 46 13
193 Karl - Jürgen Riedel ESV Lok Zwickau M 65 123 147,504 48 4 47 3
218 Jan Otto Ultra Sport Club Marburg M 30 122 146,306 49 2 48 3
254 Detlev Schmidt Spvgg Groß Bülten M 55 121 145,108 50 7 49 7
200 Klaus Becker LSG Karlsruhe M 45 121 145,108 51 14 50 14
191 Winfried Horn Rot-Weiss Werdau M 65 120 144,844 52 5 51 4
143 Helmut Hanner LT FC 06 Rurdorf M 40 119 143,661 53 7 52 7
195 Walter Zimmermann LG Würzburg M 55 119 142,718 54 8 53 8
154 Werner Gleißner München M 45 118 142,441 55 15 54 15
108 Edgar Mücke LG Eckental M 55 117 140,818 56 9 55 9
239 Rene Strosny Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 M 35 117 140,317 57 2 56 2
176 Karl-Heinz Brausam WSV Viechtach M 65 116 139,779 58 6 57 5
170 Klaus-Dieter Hellwig TV Münchberg M 50 115 138,148 59 10 58 10
230 Dr. Michael Blacher Klinikum Altenburg M 55 115 137,974 60 10 59 10
251 Frank Noa FC Deutsche Post M 45 113 135,538 61 16 60 16
127 Gerhard Albert TV Goldbach M 60 112 135,273 62 5 61 5
184 Gerd Schremmer Debeka Plauen/Vogtl. M 55 112 134,988 63 11 62 11
247 Jens Scheibner Laufwut Oberhohndorf M 45 111 133,944 64 17 63 17
142 Franz Schullitsch Bachenbülach M 70 111 133,131 65 4    
255 Thomas Oelsner Wanderfreunde Schönfels M 55 108 129,971 66 12 64 12
207 Dr. Heinz Trochold Mylau M 60 108 129,590 67 6 65 6
133 Karl-Heinz Mehde TSV Wolfsburg M 55 107 129,077 68 13 66 13
237 Jürgen Hadel ZWAV Vogtland M 50 105 126,179 69 11 67 11
157 Frank Resagk Volkssport Dresden M 50 104 124,962 70 12 68 12
252 Dietmar Höfer Eisenach M 45 103 123,678 71 18 69 18
214 Franz Feller LTF Marpingen M 70 103 123,549 72 5 70 4
257 Rolf Friedrich LG Vogtland M 60 102 122,955 73 7 71 7
196 Rainer Predl 1.Österr. Ultralaufnationalteam MHK 102 122,351 74 2    
107 Michael Schindler TV Helmbrechts M 40 101 121,154 75 8 72 8
151 Johannes Haßlinger LG Nienburg M 30 100 119,956 76 3 73 4
144 Rainer Gibitz MTV-Nienburg M 55 99 119,355 77 14 74 14
249 Henry Jahn SV Bad Düben M 45 97 116,683 78 19 75 19
245 Michael Brandt LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam M 55 97 116,363 79 15 76 15
225 Walter Büchner SV Medizin Quedlinburg M 65 96 115,902 80 7 77 6
258 Djuro Dobrijevic TS Selb M 65 95 114,012 81 8 78 7
139 Alfred Herold DUV M 50 93 111,926 82 13 79 13
189 Jürgen Baumann TSG 1845 Heilbronn M 55 90 107,978 83 16 80 16
163 Hartmut Friess Göppingen M 45 88 105,840 84 20 81 20
232 Klaus Digmann Thale M 55 87 105,096 85 17 82 17
165 Thomas Kabuss Ludwigslust M 40 87 104,385 86 9 83 9
198 Karsten Pippig Sparkasse Vogtland M 40 86 103,187 87 10 84 10
229 Jens Fräsdorf Weissendorfer Weidatal Wiesel M 45 85 101,990 88 21 85 21
167 Hubertus Eckert LTF Marpingen M 45 85 101,990 89 22 86 22
205 Karl-Heinz Bächle Die rasenden Schnecken M 60 85 101,990 90 8 87 8
222 Jörg Bräuer SV Sparkasse Erzgebirge M 40 84 101,744 91 11 88 11
211 Lutz Seidel 1. VRV Plauen M 55 83 100,253 92 18 89 18
106 Leo Stierhof LAG Schwandorf M 70 82 98,396 93 6 90 5
113 Roman Scherff IPA Zwickau M 50 80 96,149 94 14 91 14
152 Sebastian Bothe Gräfenhainichen MHK 79 94,803 95 3 92 5
148 Tobias Riedel Lübecker SC M 30 74 88,815 96 4 93 6
145 Horst Feiler MTV-Nienburg M 85 72 86,419 97 1 94 1
203 Ralf Ernst LSV Niesky M 50 67 80,430 98 15 95 15
201 Volker Berka DJK Ochtendung M 65 64 77,284 99 9 96 8
134 Jörg Meyer TSV Wolfsburg M 45 59 71,308 100 23 97 23
156 Heinz-G. Schmidt Einheit Berliner Bär M 70 59 70,848 101 7 98 6
135 Helmut Philipp Wolfen M 60 59 70,848 102 9 99 9
164 Erhard Mario Reichelt TSG Wittenburg M 40 58 69,651 103 12 100 12
217 Martin Finzel facit omnia voluntas MHK 56 67,255 104 4 101 7
166 Martin Sattler TSG Giengen M 60 54 64,860 105 10 102 10
177 Bert Lindner ESV Lok Zwickau M 40 53 63,662 106 13 103 13
150 Juergen Zuth Siegelsbach M 45 51 61,267 107 24 104 24
149 Antje Krause Ultra Sport Club Marburg W 35 190 228,491 1 1 1 1
197 Marika Heinlein 1.FC Geesdorf W 45 174 208,881 2 1 2 1
160 Dorothea Pfeffer Lauffreunde Bönen W 50 153 183,690 3 1 3 1
179 Beate Plaumann LG Vogtland W 40 146 175,336 4 1 4 1
147 Heike Pawzik LG Nord Berlin W 45 143 171,717 5 2 5 2
102 Claudia Schelhorn Berlin W 40 138 165,971 6 2 6 2
126 Daniela Dilling LG Nord Berlin W 45 138 165,915 7 3 7 3
146 Alexandra Martin TSV Wiesentheid W 35 125 150,183 8 2 8 2
185 Heike Angel LTF Marpingen W 50 122 146,306 9 2 9 2
192 Gisela Horn Rot-Weiss Werdau W 65 121 145,108 10 1 10 1
208 Martina Hausmann LG Würzburg W 50 117 140,633 11 3 11 3
186 Melanie Straß LTF Marpingen W 35 117 140,401 12 3 12 3
110 Margitta Schneider DUV W 60 114 136,729 13 1 13 1
161 Katrin Schreiber SC Hoyerswerda/RedCaps W 40 113 135,809 14 3 14 3
250 Heike Noa FC Deutsche Post W 45 112 134,341 15 4 15 4
178 Marion Potschka-Herrmann TV Bad Bergzabern W 55 108 129,550 16 1 16 1
212 Silke Helferich LTF Marpingen W 40 105 126,077 17 4 17 4
256 Kathrin Kosche LG Vogtland W 45 102 122,955 18 5 18 5
236 Ursula Jedele LG DUV W 60 100 120,208 19 2 19 2
206 Gabriele Bächle LT Strümpfelbach W 55 95 113,967 20 2 20 2
227 Jana Witzel LG Rudelsburg Bad Kösen W 40 90 108,546 21 5 21 5
188 Viola Stras LTF Marpingen W 40 90 108,051 22 6 22 6
123 Else Bayer VfL Hinsbeck W 70 89 106,781 23 1 23 1
175 Bärbel Fischer TV Bad Bergzabern W 55 88 105,595 24 3 24 3
130 Anja Hommel TV Helmbrechts W 30 86 103,187 25 1 25 1
243 Jeannine Frey Pausa W 35 74 89,003 26 4 26 4
100 Gunla Eberle 100 Marathon Club W 55 73 88,150 27 4 27 4
153 Christel Kunze 100 Marathon Club W 70 69 83,651 28 2 28 2
224 Ilona Fraust Lauftreff Seeland W 50 61 74,099 29 4 29 4
223 Ina Schwertner Lauftreff Seeland W 45 61 74,099 30 6 30 6
190 Lydia Langer Braunsbedra W 50 60 72,901 31 5 31 5
244 Dörte Schwalbe ESV Lok Zwickau W 35 53 63,662 32 5 32 5
221 Ria Bräuer Zwönitzer HSV W 40 50 60,069 33 7 33 7

Mannschaftswertung DUV

Platz AK_DUV_Mannschaft Vereinsname Namen km
1 Frauen LTF Marpingen H. Angel, M. Straß, S. Helferich 412,7847
1 M 40-45 LTF Marpingen G. Helferich, S. Fecher, H. Eckert 442,3427
1 M 50+ EK Schwaikheim N. Adam, R. Lamp, W. Jezek 539,9865
1 Männer LG DUV M. Hilzinger, A. Knop, S. Kohler 592,3484
2 Männer LTF Marpingen P. Wagner, G. Helferich, S. Fecher 546,8941
3 Männer EK Schwaikheim N. Adam, R. Lamp, W. Jezek 539,9865
4 Männer LG Nienburg J. Bultmann, M. Dachs, J. Haßlinger 499,6085
5 Männer LSG Karlsruhe W. Feikert, P. Anders, K. Becker 471,2571
1 W 35+ LTF Marpingen H. Angel, M. Straß, S. Helferich 412,7847

4-er Staffel

StartNr Name Vereinsname Kat. Rnd km Platz
5 R. Brauner, F. Schreiber, A. Pannars, J. Wolf McRunner Männer 190 228,702 1
3 I. Wadenbach, R. Heise, H. Reinhold, T. Fischer-Jurke Die Eiserne Gazelle und ihre SteinHarten Landskron Geparden Mixed 225 269,915 1
2 A. Auster, S. Lischewski, H. Jurack, J. Kaminsky Die Laufmaschen Mixed 206 247,237 2
4 A. Kowalewski, B. Weber, A. Dahl, J. Kipping Klinikum Altenburg Mixed 194 232,884 3
1 T. Lötzsch, Dr. A. Roth, Dr. S. Spranger, T. Spranger Paracelsus Dragon Zwickau (Paracelsus Klinik Zwickau) Mixed 188 226,081 4