21. 24-Stundenlauf in Reichenbach/i.V.
 Endstand
Einzelläufer Männer  
Platz StartNr. Name (Verein) Rnd. km  
1 36 Sören Schramm (Annaberger TC Blau - Gelb) 144 173,64  
2 69 Jens Dorner (ohne Verein) 110 131,94  
3 66 Mark Blacher (Altenburg) 94 112,77 A
Einzelläufer Senioren M 30  
Platz StartNr. Name (Verein) Rnd. km  
1 63 Jan Otto (Ultra Sport Club Marburg) 186 222,96  
Einzelläufer Senioren M 35  
Platz StartNr. Name (Verein) Rnd. km  
1 13 Michael Bittermann (TSV Sonnefeld) 167 200,9  
2 55 Stefan Daum (Raunheim) 155 185,83  
3 62 Danny Schott (LG Vogtland) 106 127,14  
4 32 Ronald Gasch (Chemnitzer Laufverein Megware) 100 119,96 A
5 57 Alexander Henneberg (Gera) 94 113,5  
6 47 Andreas Richter (LRV-Hohenbocka) 92 110,38  
7 45 Paul van Hiel (Atlemo) 84 100,79  
Einzelläufer Senioren M 40  
Platz StartNr. Name (Verein) Rnd. km  
1 40 Bert Lindner (ESV Lok Zwickau) 127 153,48  
2 27 Dietmar Weißmann (ohne Verein) 125 151,04  
3 70 Jens Liebold (LG Vogtland) 124 149,32  
4 73 André Horn (Rot Weiss Werdau) 112 135,49  
5 18 Jörg Bräuer (SuL Lößnitz) 102 122,47  
6 46 Willy Jonkers (av Veteranen Nederland) 97 117,3  
7 20 Jörg Stutzke (LG Nord Berlin-Ultrateam) 31 37,313 A
Einzelläufer Senioren M 45  
Platz StartNr. Name (Verein) Rnd. km  
1 24 Ulrich Meininger (M&H Rennsteigteam) 167 201,5  
2 10 Wolfgang Böss (Creußen) 164 196,88  
3 74 Holger Sakuth (M&H Rennsteigteam/Eisenach) 154 185,93  
4 23 Andreas Jähnke (SC Hoyerswerda/RedCaps) 146 175,33  
5 16 Martin Scheler (TSV Sonnefeld) 145 174,8  
6 17 Ronald Hahn (TV Münchberg) 130 156,83  
7 14 André Dreilich (LC Auensee Leipzig) 128 153,85  
8 25 Werner Gleißner (München) 128 153,75  
9 37 Frank Burger (TV Münchberg) 105 126,89  
10 15 Klaus-Dieter Hellwig (TV Münchberg) 97 117,31  
11 5 Rainer Satzinger (DUV) 92 111,1  
12 11 Jörg Meyer (TSV Wolfsburg) 91 110,54  
13 53 Dirk Schwonburg (LC Auensee Leipzig) 84 100,79 A
Einzelläufer Senioren M 50  
Platz StartNr. Name (Verein) Rnd. km  
1 68 Peter Mitreuther (Bad Lausick) 149 178,65  
2 6 Dr. Michael Blacher (Altenburg) 116 139,4  
3 50 Thomas Oelsner (Wanderfreunde Schönfels) 106 128,21  
4 72 Ralf Simon (100 Marathon Club) 52 62,466 A
Einzelläufer Senioren M 55  
Platz StartNr. Name (Verein) Rnd. km  
1 33 Wolfgang Feikert (LSG Karlsruhe) 136 163,65  
2 35 Edgar Mücke (LG Eckental) 133 160,06  
3 28 Jos Akkermans (AV Haarlemmermeer) 119 142,96  
4 12 Karl-Heinz Mehde (TSV Wolfsburg) 72 86,421 A
Einzelläufer Senioren M 60  
Platz StartNr. Name (Verein) Rnd. km  
1 56 Frank Nikisch (LC Auensee Leipzig) 125 150,5  
2 1 Gerhard Albert (TV Goldbach) 123 148,72  
3 42 Karl-Jürgen Riedel (ESV Lok Zwickau) 122 147,49  
4 48 Walter Büchner (SV Med. Quedlinburg) 122 146,51  
5 30 Karl Heinz Brausam (WSV Viechtach) 119 142,78  
6 29 Walter Kühnlein (WF Großaitingen) 98 117,9  
Einzelläufer Senioren M 65  
Platz StartNr. Name (Verein) Rnd. km  
1 31 Ekkehard Steuck (LC Auensee Leipzig) 138 166,19  
2 71 Djuro Dobrijevic (ohne Verein) 130 156,75  
3 38 Dieter Theodor Albrecht (KSG Gerlingen) 113 135,56  
4 3 Franz Schullitsch (ohne Verein) 48 57,675 A
4 75 Dieter Buschmann (LG Mittelberg Klingenthal) 48 57,675 A
Einzelläufer Senioren M 70  
Platz StartNr. Name (Verein) Rnd. km  
1 52 Leo Stierhof (LAG Schwandorf) 102 123,04  
2 2 Bodo Rathsburg (PSV Blau-Gelb Ginnheim) 95 114,11  
Einzelläufer Weibliche Jugend A  
Platz StartNr. Name (Verein) Rnd. km  
1 67 Christine Dreilich (Bundeswehr Feldkirchen) 30 36,472  
Einzelläufer Seniorinnen W 35  
         
Platz StartNr. Name (Verein) Rnd. km  
1 64 Anja Hoier (100 Marathon Club) 146 175,96  
2 39 Petra Neumann (ESV Lok Zwickau) 129 155,31  
Einzelläufer Seniorinnen W 40  
Platz StartNr. Name (Verein) Rnd. km  
1 51 Marion Möhle (Darmstadt) 123 147,74  
2 44 Katrin Schreiber (SC Hoyerswerda/RedCaps) 102 122,63  
3 65 Ines Dreilich (LC Auensee Leipzig) 29 35,175  
Einzelläufer Seniorinnen W 45  
Platz StartNr. Name (Verein) Rnd. km  
1 43 Silvia Stahlberg (ESV Lok Zwickau) 102 122,55  
2 4 Maria Satzinger (DUV) 86 103,5  
Einzelläufer Seniorinnen W 50  
Platz StartNr. Name (Verein) Rnd. km  
1 41 Angelika Baumann (ESV Lok Zwickau) 102 122,5  
Einzelläufer Seniorinnen W 55  
Platz StartNr. Name (Verein) Rnd. km  
1 59 Regina van Geene (GVAC) 97 116,61  
2 8 Gunla Eberle (100 Marathon Club) 77 93,312  
Einzelläufer Seniorinnen W 70  
Platz StartNr. Name (Verein) Rnd. km  
1 7 Christel Kunze (100 Marathon Club) 53 63,664 A
Mannschaft Staffel Männer  
Platz StartNr. Name (Verein) Rnd. km  
1 106 Jörg Ungethüm, Thomas Ungethüm, Jens Junghänel, Felix Neubert (VfB Lengenfeld 1908) 262 314,7  
2 105 Frank Alexander, Frank Kaiser, Olaf Dathe, Steffen Ludwig (Döbelner SV "Vorwärts" / Döbelner Stiefelquartett) 219 263,39  
3 103 Jan Kaminsky, Per Kaminsky, Heinz Trochold (Der Generationenvertrag) 204 244,64  
4 101 Dr. Lutz Behrens, Lutz Seidel, Hans-Joachim Wunderlich, Dr. Bernd Gerber (Bubo Bubo VogtlandBioMühlen) 192 231,29  
5 109 André Martin, Raimund Rühlicke, Norman Güldner, Olaf Kurzhals (Grün Weiss Wittenberg) 187 224,16 A
Mannschaft Staffel Gemischt  
Platz StartNr. Name (Verein) Rnd. km  
1 100 Anja Jacob, Angela Frisch, Tilo Kozlik, Torsten Hentschel (Tricolora) 260 312,95  
2 108 Karoline Kunze, Uwe Bleimeier, Thomas Blankenburg, Rico Bauer (Chemnitzer Laufverein Megware) 250 300,99  
3 107 Stefan Händel, Jens Jäger, Thomas Schaal, Cordula Weißmann (Rasenkantenlatscher ESV Lok Zwickau) 240 288,83  
4 102 Wilfried Korth, Kerstin Korth, Dieter Korth, Sven Benda (Familienbande, Potsdamer Laufclub) 236 283,69  
5 104 Kathrin Kosche, Elfriede Oehler, Rolf Friedrich, Mike Kaczmarek (Sachsenvierer) 204 245,5  
A: vorzeitige Aufgabe